Northeast Florida Sports Jacksonville

H.S Football District Standings

District 1-8A Overall District
Spruce Creek 5-02-0
Palm Coast 4-01-0
Mandarin 2-31-0
Sandalwood1-40-2
Deland1-30-2

 

District 2-7AOverall District
Lee5-02-0
Fletcher5-12-0
Columbia4-20-1
First Coast1-40-1
Atlantic Coast 1-40-2

 

District 3-7AOverall District
Fleming Island 6-02-0
Bartram Trail 3-21-0
Creekside 2-30-1
Buchholz2-30-1
Oakleaf1-40-1

 

District 4-6A Overall District
St. Augustine 4-0 1-0
Ed White 2-31-0
Nease2-30-1
Englewood1-40-1
Middleburg 0-50-1

 

District 3-5A Overall District
Ribault3-21-0
Suwannee2-21-0
Stanton4-10-1
Paxon2-30-1
Yulee 1-30-0

 

District 4-5AOverallDistrict
Trinity4-22-0
Ponte Vedra4-12-0
Bolles4-11-1
Bishop Kenny4-11-1
Westside0-50-2
Parker1-40-2

 

District 5-5AOverallDistrict
Ridgeview5-12-0
Baker County4-12-0
Clay3-21-0
Menenedez 3-30-2
Palatka 1-50-2
Orange Park1-40-1

 

District 13-6AOverall District
Mainland2-21-0
Matanzas3-11-0
New Smyrna 3-11-0
Seabreeze2-21-1
Pine Ridge 2-20-1
Deltona1-30-2

 

Class 4A Overall
West Nassau5-0
Raines4-1
Bradford 4-1
Keystone Heights2-2
Fernandina Beach3-2
Interlachen2-3
Wolfson1-5
Jackson1-4

 

Class 3AOverall
Fort White 3-2
Newberry 2-3
Baldwin1-4
Episcopal 2-2
Providence 0-5

 

Class 2A Overall
U.C. 5-0
Cedar Creek1-4
North Fla Educational0-5
Eagle's View2-3

 

Class 1A Overall
Madison County6-0
Lafayette 6-0
Dixie County6-0
Union County5-1
Bell3-3
Chiefland 2-3
Hilliard 2-2
Branford2-3
Hamilton County1-4

 

SSAC First Coast OverallDivision
Harvest 2-32-0
Bishop Snyder 2-31-1
Christ Church3-21-1
Duval Charter0-40-2

 

North Fla South OverallDivision
St. Francis5-03-0
Oak Hall 3-11-1
St. Joseph 1-20-1
St. Johns1-31-1
Florida Deaf1-30-2

 

North Fla North OverallDivision
John Paul 4-02-0
Aucilla Christian 1-30-1
Munroe Day 1-20-0
Rocky Bayou0-50-1

 

North Central Conference OverallConference
Wildwood4-02-0
Crescent City3-12-0
Pierson Taylor3-11-1
Keystone Heights2-10-0
Interlachen 2-31-1
Umatilla 1-40-2
Villages2-30-2

 

St. Johns River ConferenceConference Overall
St. Augustine2-04-0
Fleming Island1-06-0
Bartram Trail 0-13-2
Matanzas1-03-1
Menendez 1-13-3
Palatka 0-01-5
Nease 1-12-3
Middleburg0-20-5
Orange Park 1-1 1-4

 

Suwannee ConferenceOverall Conference
Dixie County6-02-0
Union County5-11-1
Taylor County2-21-1
Fort White4-21-1
Newberry2-31-1
Williston1-30-2