Duval Sports

2014: Pop Warner Scores

Check out all the Pop Warner Football Scores Here!

 


 

Junior Pee Wee

Div-I

30-Aug 12:00 PM GREENLAND II MAA TIGERS ORANGE 0 VS NAA COWBOYS 33
30-Aug 2:30 PM YANCY PK FVAA STEELERS 33 VS BYAA BULLS 0
30-Aug 12:00 PM JCP TURF CFL OUTLAWS GOLD 0 VS GPAA TROJANS 6
30-Aug 12:00 PM GREENLAND I MAA TIGERS BLUE 8 VS OSA BLUE BUCS 19
30-Aug 4:00 PM KOOKER PK KPAA VIKINGS 7 VS NFAA RATTLERS 0
30-Aug 2:00 PM WESCONNETT WFL WILDCATS 0 VS PCFC SAINTS 25
30-Aug 1:30 PM ML GIBBS SWAA RAVENS 15 VS WDYA SHARKS 0
30-Aug 12:00 PM LIONS FIELD AFA SEMINOLES 0 VS LSAA RED RAIDERS 7

6-Sep 2:00 PM WESCONNETT WFL WILDCATS 0 VS NAA COWBOYS 7
6-Sep 3:00 PM ML GIBBS SWAA RAVENS 0 VS FVAA STEELERS 21
6-Sep 12:00 PM C CLARK PK NFAA RATTLERS 0 VS MAA TIGERS BLUE 16
6-Sep 2:00 PM GRAND PK GPAA TROJANS 26 VS LSAA RED RAIDERS 6

13-Sep 2:00 PM GRAND PK GPAA TROJANS 32 VS NFAA RATTLERS 0
13-Sep 3:00 PM YANCY PK FVAA STEELERS 19 VS MAA TIGERS BLUE 6
13-Sep 12:00 PM NORMANDY I NAA COWBOYS 6 VS SWAA RAVENS 0
13-Sep 10:30 AM CRISWELL LSAA RED RAIDERS 20 VS WFL WILDCATS 0

20-Sep 2:30 PM YANCY PK FVAA STEELERS 0 VS GPAA TROJANS 9
20-Sep 2:00 PM C CLARK PK NFAA RATTLERS 0 VS NAA COWBOYS 14
20-Sep 2:00 PM WESCONNETT WFL WILDCATS 0 VS SWAA RAVENS 12
20-Sep 2:00 PM CRISWELL LSAA RED RAIDERS 6 VS MAA TIGERS BLUE 0

27-Sep 12:00 PM NORMANDY II NAA COWBOYS 7 VS FVAA STEELERS 12
27-Sep 12:00 PM GREENLAND I MAA TIGERS BLUE 0 VS GPAA TROJANS 24
27-Sep 2:00 PM WESCONNETT WFL WILDCATS 0 VS NFAA RATTLERS 2
27-Sep 3:00 PM ML GIBBS SWAA RAVENS 0 VS LSAA RED RAIDERS 12

4-Oct 2:30 PM C CLARK PK NFAA RATTLERS 0 VS SWAA RAVENS 25
4-Oct 12:00 PM NORMANDY I NAA COWBOYS 25 VS MAA TIGERS BLUE 0
4-Oct 2:00 PM GRAND PK GPAA TROJANS 25 VS WFL WILDCATS 0
4-Oct 12:00 PM CRISWELL LSAA RED RAIDERS VS FVAA STEELERS

11-Oct 12:00 PM GREENLAND I MAA TIGERS BLUE 0 VS SWAA RAVENS 18
11-Oct 2:00 PM GRAND PK GPAA TROJANS 22 VS NAA COWBOYS 0
11-Oct 2:30 PM YANCY PK FVAA STEELERS 31 VS WFL WILDCATS 0
11-Oct 3:00 PM CRISWELL LSAA RED RAIDERS 26 VS NFAA RATTLERS 0

 

18-Oct 12:00 PM GREENLAND I MAA TIGERS BLUE 12 VS WFL WILDCATS 0
18-Oct 3:00 PM ML GIBBS SWAA RAVENS 0 VS GPAA TROJANS 6
18-Oct 2:30 PM C CLARK PK NFAA RATTLERS 0 VS FVAA STEELERS 28
18-Oct 12:00 PM NORMANDY I NAA COWBOYS 7 VS LSAA RED RAIDERS 6

 


 

Div II

30-Aug 2:30 PM YANCY PK FVAA STEELERS 33 VS BYAA BULLS 0
30-Aug 12:00 PM JCP TURF CFL OUTLAWS GOLD 0 VS GPAA TROJANS 6
30-Aug 12:00 PM GREENLAND I MAA TIGERS BLUE 8 VS OSA BLUE BUCS 19
30-Aug 12:00 PM GREENLAND II MAA TIGERS ORANGE 0 VS NAA COWBOYS 33
30-Aug 1:30 PM ML GIBBS SWAA RAVENS 15 VS WDYA SHARKS 0
30-Aug 4:00 PM KOOKER PK KPAA VIKINGS 7 VS NFAA RATTLERS 0
30-Aug 12:00 PM LIONS FIELD AFA SEMINOLES 0 VS LSAA RED RAIDERS 7
30-Aug 2:00 PM WESCONNETT WFL WILDCATS 0 VS PCFC SAINTS 25

6-Sep 12:00 PM KOOKER PK KPAA VIKINGS 34 VS BYAA BULLS 0
6-Sep 12:00 PM LIONS FIELD AFA SEMINOLES 0 VS CFL OUTLAWS GOLD 6
6-Sep 3:00 PM WHEAT PK WDYA SHARKS 27 VS MAA TIGERS ORANGE 0
6-Sep 9:00 AM SHEFFIELD II OSA BLUE BUCS 0 VS PCFC SAINTS 6

13-Sep 9:00 AM SHEFFIELD II OSA BLUE BUCS 9 VS WDYA SHARKS 0
13-Sep 12:00 PM JCP TURF CFL OUTLAWS GOLD 34 VS MAA TIGERS ORANGE 0
13-Sep 4:00 PM 9A PARK BYAA BULLS 0 (FF) VS AFA SEMINOLES 2
13-Sep 1:30 PM A WURN PK PCFC SAINTS 20 VS KPAA VIKINGS 6

20-Sep 12:00 PM JCP TURF CFL OUTLAWS GOLD 8 VS OSA BLUE BUCS 6
20-Sep 3:00 PM WHEAT PK WDYA SHARKS 38 VS BYAA BULLS 0
20-Sep 12:00 PM KOOKER PK KPAA VIKINGS 13 VS AFA SEMINOLES 7
20-Sep 1:30 PM A WURN PK PCFC SAINTS 28 VS MAA TIGERS ORANGE 0

27-Sep 12:00 PM 9A PARK BYAA BULLS 0 VS CFL OUTLAWS GOLD 43
27-Sep 12:00 PM GREENLAND II MAA TIGERS ORANGE 0 VS OSA BLUE BUCS 40
27-Sep 12:00 PM KOOKER PK KPAA VIKINGS 6 VS WDYA SHARKS 12
27-Sep 12:00 PM LIONS FIELD AFA SEMINOLES 14 VS PCFC SAINTS 0

4-Oct 3:00 PMWHEAT PKWDYA SHARKS -0 VS AFA SEMINOLES 19
4-Oct 4:00 PM 9A PARK BYAA BULLS -6 MAA TIGERS ORANGE 33
4-Oct 9:00 AM SHEFFIELD II OSA BLUE BUCS- 7 VS KPAA VIKINGS 0
4-Oct 1:30 PM A WURN PCFC SAINTS -6 VS CFL OUTLAWS GOLD 14

11-Oct 12:00 PM GREENLAND II MAA TIGERS ORANGE 6 VS AFA SEMINOLES 37
11-Oct 9:00 AM SHEFFIELD II OSA BLUE BUCS 2 VS BYAA BULLS 0 (FF)
11-Oct 12:00 PM JCP TURF CFL OUTLAWS GOLD 23 VS KPAA VIKINGS 0
11-Oct 1:30 PM A WURN PK PCFC SAINTS 19 VS WDYA SHARKS 6

18-Oct 12:00 PM GREENLAND II MAA TIGERS ORANGE 0 VS KPAA VIKINGS 37
18-Oct 12:00 PM LIONS FIELD AFA SEMINOLES 7 VS OSA BLUE BUCS 13
18-Oct 4:30 PM WHEAT PK WDYA SHARKS 6 VS CFL OUTLAWS GOLD 35
18-Oct 2:00 PM 9A PARK BYAA BULLS 7 VS PCFC SAINTS 34


Div II/III

30-Aug 12:00 PM JCP NEWMAN CFL OUTLAWS BLACK 0 VS OSA SILVER BUCS 18
30-Aug 1:30 PM SCOTT PK SPAA GATORS 31 VS SWAA SEAHAWKS 19
30-Aug 1:30 PM LIONS FIELD GPAA SEMINOLES 0 VS LSAA WHITE RAIDERS 12
30-Aug 4:00 PM YANCY PK FVAA SEMINOLES 0 VS NJSA TIGERS 34

6-Sep 12:00 PM TURTLE CRK NJSA TIGERS 48 VS GPAA SEMINOLES 0
6-Sep 12:00 PM YANCY PK FVAA SEMINOLES 0 VS CFL OUTLAWS BLACK 27
6-Sep 3:30 PM C CLARK PK SWAA SEAHAWKS 0 VS SPAA GATORS 0
6-Sep 2:30 PM SHEFFIELD II OSA SILVER BUCS 7 VS LSAAWHITE RAIDERS 6

13-Sep 2:00 PM SHEFFIELD II OSA SILVER BUCS 18 VS SWAA SEAHAWKS 0
13-Sep 12:00 PM JCP NEWMAN CFL OUTLAWS BLACK 0 VS SPAA GATORS 26
13-Sep 12:00 PM TURTLE CRK NJSA TIGERS 19 VS FVAA SEMINOLES 6
13-Sep 4:00 PM CRISWELL LSAAWHITE RAIDERS 32 VS GPAA SEMINOLES 0

20-Sep 5:00 PM JCP NEWMAN CFL OUTLAWS BLACK 6 VS OSA SILVER BUCS 12
20-Sep 12:00 PM ML GIBBS SWAA SEAHAWKS 6 VS NJSA TIGERS 0
20-Sep 4:00 PM YANCY PK FVAA SEMINOLES 14 VS GPAA SEMINOLES 13
20-Sep 4:00 PM CRISWELL LSAAWHITE RAIDERS 0 VS SPAA GATORS 18

27-Sep 12:00 PM TURTLE CRK NJSA TIGERS 7 VS CFL OUTLAWS BLACK 6
27-Sep 12:00 PM SCOTT PK SPAA GATORS 6 VS OSA SILVER BUCS 4
27-Sep 12:00 PM GRAND PK GPAA SEMINOLES 6 VS SWAA SEAHAWKS 34
27-Sep 12:00 PM YANCY PK FVAA SEMINOLES 13 VS LSAAWHITE RAIDERS 19

4-Oct 12:00 PM ML GIBBS SWAA SEAHAWKS 26 VS FVAA SEMINOLES 25
4-Oct 12:00 PM TURTLE CRK NJSA TIGERS 0 VS SPAA GATORS 32
4-Oct 10:30 AM SHEFFIELD II OSA SILVER BUCS 2 VS GPAA SEMINOLES 2 (FF)
4-Oct 2:00 PM CRISWELL LSAAWHITE RAIDERS VS CFL OUTLAWS BLACK

oct 11th

2:00 PM SCOTT PK SPAA GATORS 2 VS FVAA SEMINOLES 0 (TFF)
2:00 PM SHEFFIELD II OSA SILVER BUCS 29 VS NJSA TIGERS 0
12:00 PM JCP NEWMAN CFL OUTLAWS BLACK 26 VS GPAA SEMINOLES 0
4:30 PM CRISWELL LSAAWHITE RAIDERS 7 VS SWAA SEAHAWKS 13

 

18-Oct 12:00 PM SCOTT PK SPAA GATORS 33 VS GPAA SEMINOLES 0
18-Oct 12:00 PM YANCY PK FVAA SEMINOLES- FF  VS OSA SILVER BUCS
18-Oct 12:00 PM JCP NEWMAN CFL OUTLAWS BLACK 13 VS SWAA SEAHAWKS 0
18-Oct 2:00 PM TURTLE CRK NJSA TIGERS 2 VS LSAAWHITE RAIDERS 19

 


Pee Wee

Div -I

30-Aug 2:00 PM JCP NEWMAN CLF OUTLAWS BLACK 2 VS NAA COWBOYS 0 (FF)
30-Aug 6:00 PM YANCY PK FVAA TIGERS 2 VS OSA SILVER BUCS 0 (FF)
30-Aug 1:30 PM JCP TURF CFL OUTLAWS GOLD 0 VS GPAA EAGLES 14
30-Aug 2:00 PM GREENLAND I MAA TIGERS BLUE 13 VS OSA BLUE BUCS 12
30-Aug 12:00 PM P FOREST PK PFAA RATTLERS 0 VS NFAA RAIDERS 24
30-Aug 4:00 PM WESCONNETT WFL WILDCATS 34 VS PCFC SAINTS 0
30-Aug 3:00 PM ML GIBBS SWAA HAWKS 34 VS WDYA SHARKS 0
30-Aug 3:00 PM LIONS FIELD AFA SEMINOLES 0 VS LSAA RED RAIDERS 36

6-Sep 4:00 PM WESCONNETT WFL WILDCATS 40 VS NAA COWBOYS 0
6-Sep 4:30 PM ML GIBBS SWAA HAWKS 25 VS FVAA TIGERS 0
6-Sep 5:00 PM C CLARK PK NFAA RAIDERS 0 VS MAA TIGERS BLUE 6
6-Sep 4:00 PM GRAND PK GPAA EAGLES 14 VS LSAA RED RAIDERS 0

13-Sep 4:00 PM GRAND PK GPAA EAGLES 10 VS NFAA RAIDERS 0
13-Sep 1:00 PM YANCY PK FVAA TIGERS 12 VS MAA TIGERS BLUE 8
13-Sep 2:00 PM NORMANDY I NAA COWBOYS 0 VS SWAA HAWKS 33
13-Sep 6:00 PM CRISWELL LSAA RED RAIDERS 0 VS WFL WILDCATS 13

20-Sep 6:00 PM YANCY PK FVAA TIGERS 7 VS GPAA EAGLES 12
20-Sep 4:00 PM C CLARK PK NFAA RAIDERS 27 VS NAA COWBOYS 0
20-Sep 4:00 PM WESCONNETT WFL WILDCATS 0 VS SWAA HAWKS 13
20-Sep 5:30 PM CRISWELL LSAA RED RAIDERS 12 VS MAA TIGERS BLUE 0

27-Sep 3:30 PM NORMANDY I NAA COWBOYS 0 VS FVAA TIGERS 39
27-Sep 2:00 PM GREENLAND I MAA TIGERS BLUE 6 VS GPAA EAGLES 12
27-Sep 4:00 PM WESCONNETT WFL WILDCATS 15 VS NFAA RAIDERS 12
27-Sep 1:30 PM ML GIBBS SWAA HAWKS 30 VS LSAA RED RAIDERS 0

4-Oct 4:30 PM C CLARK PK NFAA RAIDERS 0 VS SWAA HAWKS 26
4-Oct 2:00 PM NORMANDY I NAA COWBOYS 0 VS MAA TIGERS BLUE 29
4-Oct 4:00 PM GRAND PK GPAA EAGLES 6 VS WFL WILDCATS 7
4-Oct 4:00 PM CRISWELL LSAA RED RAIDERS VS FVAA TIGERS

11-Oct 2:00 PM GREENLAND I MAA TIGERS BLUE 6 VS SWAA HAWKS 19
11-Oct 4:00 PM GRAND PK GPAA EAGLES 2 VS NAA COWBOYS 0 (FF)
11-Oct 4:00 PM YANCY PK FVAA TIGERS 8 VS WFL WILDCATS 2
11-Oct 6:00 PM CRISWELL LSAA RED RAIDERS 25 VS NFAA RAIDERS 19

18-Oct 2:00 PM GREENLAND I MAA TIGERS BLUE 0 VS WFL WILDCATS 22
18-Oct 4:30 PM ML GIBBS SWAA HAWKS 12 VS GPAA EAGLES 8
18-Oct 4:30 PM C CLARK PK NFAA RAIDERS 0 VS FVAA TIGERS 31
18-Oct 2:00 PM NORMANDY I NAA COWBOYS 0 (Folded) VS LSAA RED RAIDERS 2


 

Div II

30-Aug 6:00 PM YANCY FVAA TIGERS 2 VS OSA SILVER BUCS 0 (FF)
30-Aug 1:30 PM JCP TURF CFL OUTLAWS GOLD 0 VS GPAA EAGLES 14
30-Aug 2:00 PM GREENLAND I MAA TIGERS BLUE 13 VS OSA BLUE BUCS 12
30-Aug 2:00 PM JCP NEWMAN CFL OUTLAWS BLACK 2 VS NAA COWBOYS 0 (FF)
30-Aug 3:00 PM ML GIBBS SWAA HAWKS 34 VS WDYA SHARKS 0
30-Aug 12:00 PM P FOREST PK PFAA RATTLERS 0 VS NFAA RAIDERS 24
30-Aug 3:00 PM LIONS FIELD AFA SEMINOLES 0 VS LSAA RED RAIDERS 36
30-Aug 4:00 PM WESCONNETT WFL WILDCATS 34 VS PCFC SAINTS 0

6-Sep 1:00 PM P FOREST PK PFAA RATTLERS 34 VS OSA SILVER BUCS 0
6-Sep 2:00 PM LIONS FIELD AFA SEMINOLES 0 VS CFL OUTLAWS GOLD 37
6-Sep 4:30 PM WHEAT PK WDYA SHARKS 25 VS CFL OUTLAWS BLACK 0
6-Sep 10:30 AM SHEFFIELD II OSA BLUE BUCS 31 VS PCFC SAINTS 0

13-Sep 10:30 AM SHEFFIELD II OSA BLUE BUCS 14 VS WDYA SHARKS 6
13-Sep 2:00 PM JCP TURF CFL OUTLAWS GOLD 33 VS CFL OUTLAWS BLACK 0
13-Sep 12:30 PM SHEFFIELD II OSA SILVER BUCS 0 VS AFA SEMINOLES 27
13-Sep 3:30 PM A WURN PK PCFC SAINTS 0 VS PFAA RATTLERS 28

20-Sep 2:00 PM JCP TURF CFL OUTLAWS GOLD 16 VS OSA BLUE BUCS 6
20-Sep 4:30 PM WHEAT PK WDYA SHARKS 28 VS OSA SILVER BUCS 0
20-Sep 2:00 PM KOOKER PK PFAA RATTLERS 14 VS AFA SEMINOLES 12
20-Sep 3:30 PM A WURN PK PCFC SAINTS 0 VS CFL OUTLAWS BLACK 27

27-Sep 2:00 PM SCOTT PK CFL OUTLAWS GOLD 31 VS OSA SILVER BUCS 0
27-Sep 4:00 PM GREENLAND II CFL OUTLAWS BLACK 0 VS OSA BLUE BUCS 31
27-Sep 1:00 PM P FOREST PK PFAA RATTLERS 0 VS WDYA SHARKS 28
27-Sep 4:00 PM LIONS FIELD AFA SEMINOLES 19 VS PCFC SAINTS 0

4-Oct 4:30 PM WHEAT PK WDYA SHARKS 12 VS AFA SEMINOLES 0
4-Oct 12:00 PM SHEFFIELD II OSA SILVER BUCS 0 VS CFL OUTLAWS BLACK 34
4-Oct 2:00 PM SHEFFIELD II OSA BLUE BUCS 31 VS PFAA RATTLERS 0
4-Oct 3:30 PM A WURN PK PCFC SAINTS 0 VS CFL OUTLAWS GOLD 50

11-Oct 2:00 PM JCP NEWMAN CFL OUTLAWS BLACK 0 VS AFA SEMINOLES 6
11-Oct 10:30 AM SHEFFIELD II OSA BLUE BUCS 12 VS OSA SILVER BUCS 6
11-Oct 2:00 PM JCP TURF CFL OUTLAWS GOLD 41 VS PFAA RATTLERS 13
11-Oct 3:30 PM A WURN PK PCFC SAINTS 0 VS WDYA SHARKS 34

 

18-Oct 2:00 PM JCP NEWMAN CFL OUTLAWS BLACK 20 VS PFAA RATTLERS 7
18-Oct 5:00 PM LIONS FIELD AFA SEMINOLES 0 VS OSA BLUE BUCS 32
18-Oct 6:00 PM WHEAT PK WDYA SHARKS 7 VS CFL OUTLAWS GOLD 37
18-Oct 4:00 PM 9A PARK OSA SILVER BUCS 6 VS PCFC SAINTS 15

 


 

Junior Midget

Div-I

30-Aug 2:00 PM GREENLAND II MAA TIGERS ORANGE 0 VS NAA COWBOYS 28
30-Aug 3:00 PM JCP TURF CFL OUTLAWS GOLD 22 VS GPAA TROJANS 14
30-Aug 4:00 PM GREENLAND I MAA TIGERS BLUE 26 VS OSA BLUE BUCS 0
30-Aug 4:30 PM ML GIBBS SWAA FALCONS 24 VS WDYA SHARKS 0

6-Sep 6:30 PM ML GIBBS SWAA FALCONS 15 VS MAA TIGERS BLUE 19
6-Sep 6:00 PM GRAND PK GPAA TROJANS 32 VS NAA COWBOYS 0

13-Sep 6:00 PM GRAND PK GPAA TROJANS 0 VS MAA TIGERS BLUE 8
13-Sep 3:30 PM NORMANDY I NAA COWBOYS 0 VS SWAA FALCONS 29

20-Sep 2:00 PM ML GIBBS SWAA FALCONS 12 VS GPAA TROJANS 6
20-Sep 6:00 PM C CLARK PK MAA TIGERS BLUE 31 VS NAA COWBOYS 0

27-Sep 2:00 PM NORMANDY I NAA COWBOYS 6 VS SWAA FALCONS 19
27-Sep 4:00 PM GREENLAND I MAA TIGERS BLUE 27 VS GPAA TROJANS 26

4-Oct 4:00 PM NORMANDY I NAA COWBOYS 0 VS MAA TIGERS BLUE 32
4-Oct 6:00 PM GRAND PK GPAA TROJANS 6 VS SWAA FALCONS 0

 

11-Oct 4:00 PM GREENLAND I MAA TIGERS BLUE 20 VS SWAA FALCONS 14
11-Oct 6:00 PM GRAND PK GPAA TROJANS 18 VS NAA COWBOYS 6

 

18-Oct 6:30 PM ML GIBBS SWAA FALCONS 8 VS GPAA TROJANS 21
18-Oct 2:00 PM NORMANDY I NAA COWBOYS 0 VS MAA TIGERS BLUE


 

Div II

30-Aug 3:00 PM JCP TURF CFL OUTLAWS GOLD 22 VS GPAA TROJANS 14
30-Aug 4:00 PM GREENLAND I MAA TIGERS BLUE 26 VS OSA BLUE BUCS 0
30-Aug 2:00 PM GREENLAND II MAA TIGERS ORANGE 0 VS NAA COWBOYS 28
30-Aug 4:30 PM ML GIBBS SWAA FALCONS 24 VS WDYA SHARKS 0
30-Aug 1:30 PM KOOKER PK CYAA WOLVERINES 22 VS BYAA BULLS 12

30-Aug 4:30 PM LIONS FIELD AFA SEMINOLES 26 VS PCFC SAINTS 12

6-Sep 4:00 PM KOOKER PK CYAA WOLVERINES 19 VS BYAA BULLS 32
6-Sep 4:00 PM LIONS FIELD AFA SEMINOLES 0 VS CFL OUTLAWS GOLD 32
6-Sep 6:30 PM WHEAT PK WDYA SHARKS 33 VS MAA TIGERS ORANGE 0
6-Sep 12:30 PM SHEFFIELD II OSA BLUE BUCS 27 VS PCFC SAINTS 0

13-Sep 3:30 PM SHEFFIELD II OSA BLUE BUCS 32 VS WDYA SHARKS 13
13-Sep 4:00 PM JCP TURF CFL OUTLAWS GOLD 2 VS MAA TIGERS ORANGE 0 (FF)
13-Sep 5:30 PM 9A PARK BYAA BULLS 7 VS AFA SEMINOLES 24
13-Sep 5:00 PM A WURN PK PCFC SAINTS 8 VS CYAA WOLVERINES 18

20-Sep 4:00 PM JCP TURF CFL OUTLAWS GOLD 36 VS OSA BLUE BUCS 8
20-Sep 6:00 PM WHEAT PK WDYA SHARKS 41 VS BYAA BULLS 7
20-Sep 4:00 PM KOOKER PK CYAA WOLVERINES 0 VS AFA SEMINOLES 13
20-Sep 5:00 PM A WURN PK PCFC SAINTS 27 VS MAA TIGERS ORANGE 6

27-Sep 4:00 PM 9A PARK BYAA BULLS 0 VS CFL OUTLAWS GOLD 36
27-Sep 2:00 PM GREENLAND II MAA TIGERS ORANGE 0 VS OSA BLUE BUCS 31
27-Sep 2:00 PM KOOKER PK CYAA WOLVERINES 12 VS WDYA SHARKS 13
27-Sep 6:00 PM LIONS FIELD AFA SEMINOLES 0 VS PCFC SAINTS 0

4-Oct 6:30 PM WHEAT PK WDYA SHARKS 0 (TFF) VS AFA SEMINOLES 2
4-Oct 2:00 PM 9A PARK BYAA BULLS 25 VS MAA TIGERS ORANGE 6
4-Oct 4:00 PM SHEFFIELD II OSA BLUE BUCS 31 VS CYAA WOLVERINES 0
4-Oct 5:00 PM A WURN PK PCFC SAINTS 0 VS CFL OUTLAWS GOLD 29

11-Oct 2:00 PM GREENLAND II MAA TIGERS ORANGE 0 VS AFA SEMINOLES 40
11-Oct 12:00 PM SHEFFIELD II OSA BLUE BUCS 40 VS BYAA BULLS 6
11-Oct 4:00 PM JCP TURF CFL OUTLAWS GOLD 16 VS CYAA WOLVERINES 0
11-Oct 5:00 PM A WURN PK PCFC SAINTS 41 VS WDYA SHARKS 39

18-Oct 2:00 PM GREENLAND II MAA TIGERS ORANGE 6 VS CYAA WOLVERINES 33
18-Oct 3:30 PM LIONS FIELD AFA SEMINOLES 22 VS OSA BLUE BUCS 52
18-Oct 2:30 PM WHEAT PK WDYA SHARKS 0 (FF) VS CFL OUTLAWS GOLD 2
18-Oct 5:30 PM 9A PARK BYAA BULLS 13 VS PCFC SAINTS 20


 

Midget

 

30-Aug 12:00 PM KOOKER PK NFAA RENEGADES 2 VS BYAA BULLS 0 (FF)
30-Aug 12:00 PM WESCONNETT WFL WILDCATS 13 VS GPAA JAGUARS 0
30-Aug 11:30 PM ML GIBBS SWAA EAGLES 29 VS LSAA RED RAIDERS 0

6-Sep 12:00 PM WESCONNETT WFL WILDCATS 7 VS BYAA BULLS 0
6-Sep 1:30 PM ML GIBBS SWAA EAGLES 8 VS NFAA RENEGADES 0
6-Sep 12:00 PM GRAND PK GPAA JAGUARS 6 VS LSAA RED RAIDERS 0

13-Sep 12:00 PM GRAND PK GPAA JAGUARS 12 VS NFAA RENEGADES 14
13-Sep 12:00 PM 9A PARK BYAA BULLS 0 VS SWAA EAGLES 34
13-Sep 12:00 PM CRISWELL I LSAA RED RAIDERS 0 VS WFL WILDCATS 12

20-Sep 12:00 PM C CLARK PK NFAA RENEGADES 33 VS BYAA BULLS 0
20-Sep 12:00 PM WESCONETT WFL WILDCATS 8 VS SWAA EAGLES 0
20-Sep 12:00 PM CRISWELL I LSAA RED RAIDERS 0 VS GPAA JAGUARS 8

27-Sep 2:00 PM 9A BYAA BULLS 0 VS GPAA JAGUARS 6
27-Sep 12:00 PM WESCONNETT WFL WILDCATS 8 VS NFAA RENEGADES 0
27-Sep 11:30 AM ML GIBBS SWAA EAGLES 31 VS LSAA RED RAIDERS 0

4-Oct 12:30 PM C CLARK PK NFAA RENEGADES 8 VS SWAA EAGLES 14
4-Oct 12:00 PM 9A PARK BYAA BULLS 0 VS LSAA RED RAIDERS 27
4-Oct 12:00 PM GRAND PK GPAA JAGUARS 0 VS WFL WILDCATS 8

11-Oct 12:00 PM GRAND PK GPAA JAGUARS 13 VS BYAA BULLS 0
11-Oct 1:00 PM YANCY PK SWAA EAGLES 16 VS WFL WILDCATS 13
11-Oct 1:00 PM CRISWELL I LSAA RED RAIDERS 7 VS NFAA RENEGADES 6

18-Oct 11:30 AM ML GIBBS SWAA EAGLES 20 VS GPAA JAGUARS 0
18-Oct 12:30 PM C CLARK PK NFAA RENEGADES 0 VS WFL WILDCATS 29
18-Oct 12:00 PM 9A PARK BYAA BULLS 7 VS LSAA RED RAIDERS 12


 

3 Comments

  1. Pingback: Game Time: Week #8 Pop Warner - Duval Sports

  2. E Sparkman

    October 19, 2014 at 10:05 am

    The score for the Normandy JrPeeWee game was Normandy 7 Lakeshore 6

  3. Pingback: Pop Warner Nationals! - Duval Sports

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.