Duval Sports

Week #1 High School Football Schedule!!

 Home                                                                                      Away

 

Franklin County Middle/High School
1A Varsity Football : Region 02 – District 04
VS Eagle’s View Academy
2A Varsity Football : Region 01 – District 02
7:30 PM EDT

 

 


 

University Christian School
2A Varsity Football : Region 01 – District 02
VS Providence School
3A Varsity Football : Region 01 – District 02

 

Cedar Creek Christian School
2A Varsity Football : Region 01 – District 02
VS Bradford High School
4A Varsity Football : Region 02 – District 03
7:00 PM EDT

 

 


 

Duval Charter High School at Baymeadows
3A Varsity Football : Region 01 – District 02
VS Trenton Middle/High School
1A Varsity Football : Region 04 – District 07
7:00 PM EDT

 

 


 

Episcopal School of Jacksonville
3A Varsity Football : Region 01 – District 02
VS Samuel W. Wolfson High School
5A Varsity Football : Region 01 – District 04
7:00 PM EDT
The Bolles School
4A Varsity Football : Region 01 – District 02
V Lake Mary High School
8A Varsity Football : Region 01 – District 02
7:30 PM EDT

 

Yulee High School
5A Varsity Football : Region 01 – District 03
Ridgeview High School
5A Varsity Football : Region 02 – District 05
7:00 PM EDT

 

Terry Parker High School
5A Varsity Football : Region 01 – District 04
Stanton College Preparatory School
5A Varsity Football : Region 01 – District 03
7:00 PM EDT

 

 


 

Clay High School
5A Varsity Football : Region 02 – District 05
Fleming Island High School
7A Varsity Football : Region 01 – District 03
7:00 PM EDT
Orange Park High School
5A Varsity Football : Region 02 – District 05
Creekside High School
7A Varsity Football : Region 01 – District 03
7:00 PM EDT

 

Englewood High School
6A Varsity Football : Region 01 – District 04
Paxon School for Advanced Studies
5A Varsity Football : Region 01 – District 03
7:00 PM EDT

 

Middleburg High School
6A Varsity Football : Region 01 – District 04
Pedro Menendez High School
5A Varsity Football : Region 02 – District 05
7:00 PM EDT
Saint Augustine High School
6A Varsity Football : Region 01 – District 04
Baker County High School
5A Varsity Football : Region 02 – District 05
7:00 PM EDT

 

Columbia High School
7A Varsity Football : Region 01 – District 02
Gainesville High School
6A Varsity Football : Region 02 – District 05
7:30 PM EDT
Bartram Trail High School
7A Varsity Football : Region 01 – District 03
Bishop Kenny High School
5A Varsity Football : Region 01 – District 04
7:00 PM EDT
Oakleaf High School
7A Varsity Football : Region 01 – District 03
Westside High School
5A Varsity Football : Region 01 – District 04
7:00 PM EDT
First Coast High School
7A Varsity Football : Region 01 – District 02
Arlington Country Day School 7:00 PM EDT
Robert E. Lee High School
7A Varsity Football : Region 01 – District 02
William M. Raines High School
4A Varsity Football : Region 01 – District 02
7:00 PM EDT
Lakeland High School
7A Varsity Football : Region 02 – District 07
Ed White High School
6A Varsity Football : Region 01 – District 04
7:30 PM EDT

 

Flagler Palm Coast High School
8A Varsity Football : Region 01 – District 01
Matanzas High School
6A Varsity Football : Region 04 – District 13
7:00 PM EDT

 

Mandarin High School
8A Varsity Football : Region 01 – District 01
Atlantic Coast High School
7A Varsity Football : Region 01 – District 02
7:00 PM EDT
Sandalwood High School
8A Varsity Football : Region 01 – District 01
Duncan U. Fletcher High School
7A Varsity Football : Region 01 – District 02
10:00 AM SAT

 

Jean Ribault High School
5A Varsity Football : Region 01 – District 03
Miami Norland Senior High School
6A Varsity Football : Region 04 – District 16
2:00 PM SAT

 

 

    HOME                                                                                                      AWAY

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.